Classements des divisions




Messieurs - National 1A


Pos Equipe MJ MG MP Points
1 TTC Sokah Hoboken A 22 20 0 64pts
2 Le Logis Auderghem A 22 19 1 62pts
3 CAJ-MIR Colfontaine A 22 16 4 56pts
4 TTC Schulen A 22 9 8 45pts
5 La Cipale A 22 10 9 43pts
6 T.T.C. Zandvoorde A 22 8 11 40pts
7 GTT Aye A 22 7 12 39pts
8 Donald Heuseux A 22 8 13 39pts
9 Don Bosco Tournai A 22 7 13 38pts
10 TTC Merelbeke A 22 6 13 37pts
11 Etoile Basse Sambre A 22 5 16 33pts
12 T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven A 22 3 18 28pts

Messieurs - National 1B


Pos Equipe MJ MG MP Points
1 Vedrinamur A 19 16 2 52pts
2 Royal Sporting Villette Charleroi A 19 14 2 50pts
3 C.T.T. Tiège A 19 10 7 40pts
4 Champ d'en Haut A 19 8 7 39pts
5 Palette Patria Castellinoise A 19 5 10 33pts
6 C.T.T. Braine l'Alleud A 19 6 11 33pts
7 P.W. Diest A 19 6 9 33pts
8 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 19 4 10 32pts
9 TTC Hasselt A 19 5 11 32pts
10 TTK Dylan Berlaar A 19 4 12 30pts
11 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem A (fg) 10 5 2 23pts
12 Le Logis Auderghem B (fg) 0 0 0 0pts

Messieurs - National 2A


Pos Equipe MJ MG MP Points
1 Malonne A 22 20 1 63pts
2 TTC Tamara Hoeselt A 22 19 2 61pts
3 TTC Zoersel A 22 15 5 54pts
4 CTT Chatelet A 22 13 5 52pts
5 TTC Manage A 22 12 8 48pts
6 TTC Stekene VZW A 22 10 8 46pts
7 T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A 22 11 11 44pts
8 Palette Bon Secours A 22 9 12 39pts
9 TTC Smash Dolfijn A 22 6 15 35pts
10 C.T.T. Tiège C 22 5 17 32pts
11 RCTT Astrid Herstal C 22 2 19 27pts
12 P.P. Perwez A 22 0 19 24pts

Messieurs - National 2B


Pos Equipe MJ MG MP Points
1 Raquette Rouge Basecles A 22 18 2 60pts
2 Vedrinamur B 22 18 3 59pts
3 TTC Lansweeper Hamme A 22 12 7 49pts
4 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B 22 11 10 45pts
5 Le Logis Auderghem C 22 9 10 43pts
6 P.W. Diest B 22 10 10 42pts
7 T.T. Verviers A 22 9 12 41pts
8 Donald Heuseux B 22 8 11 41pts
9 TTC Schulen B 22 9 12 41pts
10 Palette Neufvilles Senne A 22 7 11 40pts
11 KTTC Salamander Mechelen A 22 8 12 40pts
12 TTC Kruibeke vzw A 22 1 20 25pts

Messieurs - National 2C


Pos Equipe MJ MG MP Points
1 C.T.T. Braine l'Alleud B 22 19 1 62pts
2 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B 22 16 4 56pts
3 C.T.T. Tiège B 22 14 4 54pts
4 RCTT Astrid Herstal A 22 15 5 54pts
5 KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen A 22 8 10 42pts
6 TTC Tamara Hoeselt B 22 8 11 41pts
7 Ttc Melreux A 22 9 13 40pts
8 TTC Gent V.Z.W. A 22 6 9 40pts
9 C.T.T. Mons Ecurie A 22 6 12 38pts
10 Raquette Rouge Basecles B 22 7 14 35pts
11 Excelsior Erquelinnes B 22 5 16 32pts
12 TTK Gierle A 22 3 17 29pts

Messieurs - National 2D


Pos Equipe MJ MG MP Points
1 Excelsior Erquelinnes A 22 18 2 60pts
2 Limal Wavre A 22 18 4 58pts
3 T.T.C. Sportline A 22 15 5 54pts
4 Ttc Allain A 22 13 8 49pts
5 RCTT Astrid Herstal B 22 13 8 49pts
6 TTC Sokah Hoboken B 22 12 8 48pts
7 C.T.T. Minerois A 22 9 10 43pts
8 C.T.T. Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe A 22 10 11 42pts
9 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C 22 8 12 40pts
10 TTC Nodo A 22 4 17 31pts
11 C.T.T. Philippeville A 22 3 19 28pts
12 TTC Schulen C 22 1 20 25pts